Agilityklass Sjbo 2013-05-14
Plac Hund Frare Klubb Klass Tid Tid+tillgg Tidsfel Hinderfel Sum.fel Pong
  Small 19 starter       Ref.  50 sek        
1 Sigge Karin Andersson YBK 2 39,31 43,31   0 0 19
2 di Jennie Jnsson YBK 2 45,97 49,97   0 0 18
3 Tosca Fanny Olofsson YBK 1 55,22 55,22 5,22 5 10,22 17
4 Tyra Else-Mari Hansson Sim BK 1 64,03 64,03 14,03 10 24,03 16
5 Happy Ann Gnheim Sim BK 1 60,47 60,47 10,47 20 30,47 15
6 Snuffan Maria Lundin YBK 1 68,16 68,16 18,16 25 43,16 14
7 Mimmi My Gustavsson YBK 1 84,15 84,15 34,15 15 49,15 13
  Maily Hanna Svensson SSK 1 121,34 121,34 71,34 20 D  
  Amigo Beatrice Bengtsson VBK 1         D  
  Loke Camilla Johansson YBK 1         D  
  Jackie Elin Gyllin Bergman VBK 1         D  
  Sidney Emelie Nilsson YBK 3         D  
  Scarett Emma Hkansson YBK 1         D  
  Tindra Irne Nilsson YBK 1         D  
  Bilbo Jennie Jnsson YBK 1         D  
  Alfons Jennie Nilsson YBK 2         D  
  Hrim Jenny Karlsson YBK 1         D  
  Nikita Sandra Svrd VBK 1         D  
  Wilma Viola Hedlund Bie VBK 1         D  
                     
  Medium 7 starter                
1 Vilja Amanda Thelander SSK 3 36,03 44,03   0 0 7
2 Ramses Annika Olsson YBK 1 49,72 49,72   5 5 6
3 Expo Brita Sassersson YBK 1 45,88 45,88   10 10 5
4 Jonny Annika Kellgren YBK 2 52,56 56,56 6,56 15 21,56 4
5 Albert Amy Haraldsson SSK 1 56,1 56,1 6,1 25 31,1 3
6 Love Eva Ribbing Blohme Sim BK 1 82,44 82,44 32,44 25 57,44 2
  Samantha Elin Frost Ingvarsson SSK 1         D  
                     
  Large 17 starter                
1 Charlie Annika Kellgren YBK 1 33,25 33,25   0 0 17
2 Buddha Ingrid Torstensson YBK 3 34,25 42,25   0 0 16
3 Zita Viktoria Lund YBK 2 41,19 45,19   0 0 15
4 Ginny Caroline Elgemark YBK 1 48,5 48,5   0 0 14
5 Molly Eva Trnell VBK 1 47,82 47,82   5 5 13
6 Teddy Maria Lundin YBK 2 54,78 58,78 8,78 5 13,78 12
7 Yes Amanda Thelander SSK 1 36,94 36,94   15 15 11
8 Zack Jackie Fredriksson YBK 1 49,06 49,06   15 15 10
9 Millan Maria Lundin YBK 1 56,47 56,47 6,47 20 26,47 9
  Floss Amanda Thelander SSK 1         D  
  Wilma Annelie Persson YBK 1         D  
  Bibbi Else-Mari Hansson Sim BK 1         D  
  Ripp Jens/Emelie Nilsson YBK 3         D  
  Klenod Johanna Karlsson YBK 1         D  
  Cloetta Leif Petersson SSK 1         D  
  Yatsi Maria Lundin YBK 1         D  
  Sune Viktoria Lund YBK 1         D